Participating Schools

Participating Schools

bnenmV3QppEaDr0pW02CprUa9WPcQnpKTTvYsYTQ
dVP9IE8tVrgkvXmIFLZl7mmdTQLZtCY5whWRPmj5

Coach - Mr Samuels

Boys Squad

Junto Mabuchi
Owen Cheng
Tom Clarke
Lukas Grunzke
Dylan Suguiura
Benjamin Cheng
Mitchell Lee
Filippo La Scola
Evan Jose Evans
Baron Zeng

Coach - Ms Coughlan

Girls Squad

Sarah Chan
Paula Drewes
Sara Cusack
Clarissa La Scola
Anna Clara Rossi
Natasha Theil
Kathy Cusack
Ann-Kathrin Grunzke
Abby Stiegler
Gaia Pellegrino

BGEaARyqyCOSwJ1Mu7Hxn9Tn8kt401VcVLCodsnf
qYUdwKGb0XfYuyeRGzdiqfNKZIBushVUgCKFGyP9

Coach - Mr Kang

Boys Squad

Michael Wang
Isaac Chen
Wayne Chen
Christian Cortenbach
Peter Parn
David Feng
Leyton Zheng
Erick Zhu
Kevin Li
Darren Lu
William Fosh
Kevin Ma

Coach - Mr Chance

Girls Squad

Jessica Liu
Helena Bai
Cher Xu
Sally Lee
Mei En Chen
Issy Elliot
Michelle Zhang
Jingying Sun
Alyssa Lam
Lia Chou
Clara Li
Jadelle Zhang

v8brPvh4lhPnbJ4znzsnBEq0yMQsMiFDLvcgAgV7
XrqCTXubhXvxIrdYbija7mgNBXT6uXHS5M1h00oN

Coach -

Boys Squad

Jay Chau
Justin Che
Brian Chia
Morris Lam
Angus Ng
Anson Ng
Jimmy Ng
Anson Pun
Richard Siu
Daniel Tong
Matthew Wong
David Yim

Coach -

Girls Squad

Tiara Asa
Sabrina Chan
Joey Cheong
Julia Chia
Metty Chia
Grace Chong
Rochelle Kwan
Ching Lam
Ramona Leung
Gina Ng
Keona Ng
Endria Tai

G570XyfN5thQS58Qiqqq3kybGPeddBhGMo7TfeC2
AnnBLgOapAt1fs8T18ffbyvsTL29FA7WsuQYI7tL

Coach - Mr Lma

Boys Squad

Batikan Karadag
Nick Petrovic
Benny Cai
Miko Kuo
Victor Nagao
Colin Ulmer
Vincent Wang
Danny Cho
Michael Cho
Jimmy Hu
Kevin Xu
Brian Liu

Coach - Mr Turner

Girls Squad

Emily Yang
Hannah Yeo
Kelly Wang
Manami Kuwahara
Annie Li
Melisa Bulut
Yoon Ah Lee
Edda Dessel
Safia Bennini
Seohee Byun
Jiyun Jung
Sharon Bel

r8cQgScICyI0fG8AmWZJrM0ktLEw8PsMlA3e1yMQ
CrFaktUin8EkbwxYhqzVV8hLJmcwYBCMu5PSsMVF

Coach - Mr Maraon

Boys Squad

Jesse F. Keenan
Tayvin Remick
Eric Yunqi Wang
Byung Ha Pak
Kwun Wai (Kevin) Chan
In Jun Baek
Rohit J. Rohra
MingChueh (Colin) Chen

Coach - Mr Alterio

Girls Squad

Lise Banek
Hannah Brown
Jessica Lee
Paulina Hernandez
Vivi Choi
Stephanie Jang
Gyongna Kim
Chloe Kim
Yu Okada
Cindy Hsiao
Amanda Li

axHOPhI04GsnSbBv2d3kUnl6BndOhQB25PYO7GRO
VodhFwsW8xbkdMDlqw7cIffMl9A61QDPumDGd1iy

Coach - Mr Gleb

Boys Squad

Baiqing Chen
Matteo Guglielmi
Daniel Hawkins
Ping-Jui Hsieh
Gwilym Jones
Minwoo Kim Noel Lilliestielke
Kuan Ting Alvern Lo
Onni Sillanpӓӓ Xingchen Wu
Andrew Xu

Coach - Ms Jee

Girls Squad

Chloe Chaize
Jocelyn Chok Minle
Emmie Crawford
Zoe Frattini 
Sanne Hoffman
Da Young Jin
Ezgi Zeynep Kazancioglu
Maja Magnusson
Joyce Yong Ting Shen
Maria Ulloa
Paloma Ulloa
Valeria Villa Velazquez

Scbwz2NEPpkBUjtJd8uFl6eULzho5Q7auP5pFr1G